Business Plans › Food & Beverage Processing
Spices Processing & Packaging Plant Project Report: Industry Trends, Plant Setup, Machinery, Raw Materials, Investment Opportunities, Cost and Revenue
Report Format: PDF + Excel | Report ID: KMR-FNB-005 | Pages: 172
Patna location overlay for this report
Setting up spices processing & packaging plant in Patna, Bihar
Food-grade unit setup typically needs FSSAI-licensed water supply, 60-100 kW connected load, and 0.5-1.5 acre plot for a small-MSME tier. At a CapEx of ₹40 lakh - ₹3 crore, this project lands inside the bands the Bihar industrial-policy team treats as MSME / mid-cap. Power, land, and effluent-disposal costs in Patna determine the OpEx profile shown below.
Patna industrial land cost
₹15k-₹38k / sq m (Bihta, Hajipur, Fatuha industrial area)
Patna industrial tariff
₹7.8-9.6 / kWh
Nearest export port
Kolkata (580 km) via ICD
Bihar industrial policy
Bihar Industrial Investment Promotion Policy 2016: capital subsidy up to ₹10 cr, interest subsidy 10%, freight subsidy for inter-state movement
Spices Processing & Packaging Plant: DPR Summary
India's spices processing sector sits at a rare intersection of cultural export power and domestic industrial upgrade. The domestic branded spices and blends market is sized at ₹70,000 crore in FY2025, growing at a CAGR of 10.1% to reach a projected ₹1.4 lakh crore by 2032. This is not a nascent category: it is a mature household staples market undergoing structural formalisation, driven by FSSAI enforcement tightening, modern trade expansion, and a new wave of D2C spice brands capturing urban consumer premium.
MDH, Everest, and Catch (DS Group) collectively dominate the organised branded segment, accounting for an estimated 60-65% of national branded spice revenues, yet their channel penetration remains thin in Tier 2-3 rural markets and in the fast-growing ready-to-cook masala sub-segment. This gap is precisely the opportunity this DPR addresses. The Spices Processing & Packaging Plant, sized at a CapEx of ₹40 lakh to ₹3 crore, is designed to enter the ₹1.4 lakh crore market via GI-tagged regional sourcing, VFFS packaging capability, and a geographic concentration strategy in South and West India where the organised branded share is still below 40%.
The project's 2.5 to 3.5 year payback makes it bankable across both PMEGP-assisted micro units and SIDBI-refinanced medium-scale plants. This report walks the entrepreneur through sectoral dynamics, regulatory architecture, technology selection, financial structure, and risk architecture in the format required for lender submission.
Indian cuisine global popularity is reshaping the Indian spices processing packaging plant category: now ₹70,000 crore, on track to ₹1.4 lakh crore by 2032 at 10.1%. This bankable DPR is structured for a small-MSME unit (CapEx ₹40 lakh - ₹3 crore, payback 2.5 - 3.5 years).
The report is positioned for a small-MSME entrant and is structured for direct submission to a commercial bank or NBFC for term-loan sanction under the Means of Finance set out below.
Regulatory and licence map for this spices processing packaging plant project
Spice processing units operate at the intersection of food safety law, environmental compliance, and BIS quality certification, with each layer carrying specific licence thresholds and compliance deadlines. Unlike bakery or dairy, spices face FSSAI-mandated pesticide maximum residue limit (MRL) testing per the 2023 FSSAI Amendment Regulations, which has already disqualifed approximately 30% of unorganised loose-spice supply from institutional retail channels. BIS standards (IS 1903 for ground chilli, IS 2077 for turmeric powder, IS 2446 for cumin powder) are mandatory for ISI-mark branded packs sold through organised channels. The EIA Notification 2006 categorises spice processing units with cleaning and grading only as Orange Category under SPCB consent; steam sterilisation and grinding operations shift the unit to Red Category, requiring public consultation and NOC from the district pollution committee. Below the ₹1 crore investment threshold, the plant qualifies under MSME Udyam registration for priority lending and PLI Scheme for Food Processing eligibility.
- FSSAI Central Licence (Form A) under the Food Safety and Standards Act, 2006: mandatory for CapEx above ₹15 crore or inter-state trade; State Licence (Form B) for intra-state operations above ₹12 lakh annual turnover. Licence must specify processing technology and product categories. FSSAI 2023 amendments impose MRL testing for 30 pesticide compounds, requiring a Tie-up with FSSAI-notified laboratories such as QCI-synced labs or state food testing centres.
- BIS Certification Mark (ISI) under the Bureau of Indian Standards Act, 2016: mandatory for branded ground spice packs (chilli powder IS 1903, turmeric powder IS 2077, cumin powder IS 2446). ISI mark is a shelf-presence prerequisite for modern trade and eGrocery channels.
- PCB Consent to Establish and Operate under the Water (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act, 1974 and Air (Prevention and Control of Pollution) Act, 1981: Red Category for steam sterilisation operations (above 500 kg/hr throughput); Orange Category for cleaning and pneumatic grading only. CTO renewal is annual; EMitra portal filing in most states.
- MPCB/CTPPCB Land Use Compliance: Spice processing units in industrial areas of MIHAN (Nagpur), Pithampur (MP), Chakan (Maharashtra), or Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu) benefit from pre-obtained CTOs and single-window cluster clearances, reducing consent timeline from 90 days to 30-45 days.
- MSME Udyam Registration (udyam.gov.in): Mandatory for the plant to qualify for PMEGP subsidy (25% for general category, 35% for SC/ST/women under KVIC guidelines), CGTMSE collateral-free guarantee coverage, and state MSME scheme eligibility including interest subsidy under the Rajasthan Food Processing Policy or Kerala Industrial Policy.
- GST Registration and EPF/ESI Filings: GSTN registration is universal for any unit with annual turnover above ₹40 lakh; EPF registration mandatory above 20 employees; ESI above 10 employees. Form 31A for export-oriented spice shipments requires GST-compliant invoicing.
- Pollution NOC from CPCB or SPCB for ETO (Ethylene Oxide) sterilisation if used: ETO is classified as a carcinogen under the Hazardous Waste (Management and Transboundary Movement) Rules, 2016, and its use in food processing faces regulatory scrutiny post-2023. Steam sterilisation is the recommended compliance pathway.
- Export Licence under DGFT (Export of Spices) Regulations: For GI-tagged or organic export-bound product lines, a Certificate of Registration of Export (CRES) from the Spices Board India is mandatory, along with IEC code via DGFT portal. Spices Board also provides quality certification and market development support under the Science and Technology Intervention programme.
KAMRIT Financial Services LLP manages the complete end-to-end licence architecture for this project: from MSME Udyam registration and PMEGP application lodgement through SIDBI and KVIC, to FSSAI Central Licence filing, BIS documentation, and SPCB consent applications, coordinating with legal counsel for EIA Notification 2006 public consultation filings where required. Our DPR documentation package is designed to pass bank credit committee scrutiny at SBI, HDFC, and NABARD with pre-verified regulatory timeline schedules.
Sectoral context for this spices processing & packaging plant project
The Indian spices market segments into four distinct sub-streams with divergent growth vectors. Whole spices (cumin, coriander, chilli, turmeric whole, pepper) command the largest volume share at approximately 48% of market value but grow at only 7-8% CAGR as a commodity category. Ground spices ( powders) represent 32% of value and are the fastest formalising sub-segment, growing at 12-14% CAGR, driven by quality-tier migration from loose unbranded to BIS-certified branded packs.
Spice blends and masala mixes (ready-to-cook RTC) constitute 14% of value but grow at an exceptional 16-18% CAGR, propelled by urban nuclear-family cooking convenience and the D2C brand surge. GI-tagged and organic specialty spices are the smallest slice at 6% but command 25-30% unit price premium and are growing fastest in export and premium domestic channels. Regional production clusters are decisive for raw procurement economics.
Rajasthan's Jaisalmer-Bikaner corridor supplies 65% of India's cumin; Guntur-Warangal supplies 70% of India's Guntur Sannam chilli; Erode supplies 55% of India's turmeric; Kerala supplies 80% of the world's black pepper among smallholder farmers. A plant anchored to a procurement cluster, rather than drawing from mandis at arbitrage prices, reduces raw material cost by 12-18% and ensures pesticide-residue traceability under FSSAI 2023 amendment standards. The organised branded segment ( ₹14,000 crore) is growing at 14-16% CAGR versus the unorganised segment's 6-8%, reflecting permanent channel shift as kirana stores tighten sourcing compliance and modern trade shelf-requirements exclude sub-standard suppliers.
MTR Foods and Eastern Condiments compete aggressively in South India (Kerala, Tamil Nadu, Karnataka) where regional taste preferences for temple-town masala mixes and curry powder variants create a defensible moat against national brands. Any new entrant must choose between national-category breadth (grinding and blending at scale, competing head-on with MDH and Everest on cumin and coriander) or a niche-anchored strategy (organic GI, RTC masala, D2C premium). The bankable DPR recommends the latter: geographic concentration in South and West India, RTC masala as the primary SKU mix, GI-tagged pepper and cardamom as the premium tier, and VFFS packaging for modern trade shelf-appeal.
Project-specific demand drivers
- Indian cuisine global popularity
- D2C spice brands rise
- Ready-to-cook masala demand
- GI-tagged regional spices
Technology and machinery benchmarks
Spice processing technology choices are structured across a four-stage primary line: (1) Cleaning and Grading, (2) Sterilisation, (3) Grinding or Blending, and (4) Packaging. For a ₹40 lakh to ₹3 crore CapEx band, the line configuration splits into two distinct tiers. The ₹40 lakh to ₹1 crore tier (micro to small scale, 500-1,000 kg/hr throughput) employs pneumatic separators for cleaning, drum dryers for moisture correction, and a combination hammer-and-pin mill for cryogenic grinding at ambient temperature, with manual weighing and pouch packing via a semi-automatic VFFS (Vertical Form Fill Seal) machine.
The ₹1 crore to ₹3 crore tier (medium scale, 1,000-3,000 kg/hr) adds optical colour sorters (key suppliers: Sortex/Buhler for European precision at ₹1.2-1.8 crore per unit, or Chinese Satake-equivalent at ₹55-75 lakh), superheated steam sterilisation tunnels (reducing microbial load to <10⁴ CFU/g without ETO carcinogen risk), closed-loop cryogenic grinding with liquid nitrogen dosing (maintaining volatile oil retention above 85% versus 60-65% for ambient grinding), ribbon blenders for masala mix homogeneity, and multi-head weighers feeding high-speed VFFS lines capable of 60-80 pouches per minute. CapEx-per-tonne benchmarks: ₹40 lakh plant delivers ₹45-55 lakh annual revenue at 85% capacity utilisation, implying a CapEx/revenue ratio of 1:1.1 to 1:1.4. A ₹3 crore plant with optical sorting and steam sterilisation targets ₹8-12 crore annual revenue at 85% utilisation, with CapEx/revenue ratio of 1:3 to 1:4.
Steam sterilisation consumes 180-220 kg of steam per tonne of input, adding approximately ₹1.2-1.8 per kg to conversion cost, while cryogenic grinding adds ₹4-6 per kg but enables a ₹15-25 per kg realised price premium for the RTC masala segment. Energy consumption for a 2 MT/hr line averages 180-220 kW connected load; a 200 kW solar rooftop installation under MNRE ALMM II programme offsets 35-45% of energy cost, particularly attractive in states like Rajasthan (high solar irradiance 5.5-6.0 kWh/m²/day) and Karnataka. Indian equipment suppliers such as Bajaj Process-Packers (VFFS), Kumaon Process Equipment (grinding systems), and L笑意 Industrial (cleaning lines) provide competitive domestic options at 30-40% lower capital cost than European Schubert or Bosch lines, though with 15-20% higher maintenance downtime.
The recommended configuration for a ₹1.5-2 crore plant in South India targets a 2,000 kg/hr line with Satake optical sorting, steam sterilisation, pin-mill cryogenic grinding, ribbon blending, and a Bosch/Bajaj hybrid VFFS line for retail pouch versatility (50g, 100g, 200g).
Bankable Means of Finance for this spices processing packaging plant project
The ₹40 lakh to ₹3 crore CapEx range mandates a differentiated financial architecture across three investment tiers. For the micro unit (₹40 lakh to ₹80 lakh, PMEGP route): recommended debt-equity is 80:20 with PMEGP subsidy of ₹10-15 lakh (general category / SC-ST/women respectively) reducing effective net equity to 10-15% of project cost, and the remaining 65-70% as term loan under CGTMSE collateral-free guarantee via SIDBI or Punjab National Bank. Working capital requirement is ₹8-12 lakh, secured through MUDRA overdraft facility (₹10 lakh ceiling). For the small unit (₹1-2 crore, SIDBI/NABARD route): recommended debt-equity is 70:30, with SIDBI's Food Processing Refinance Fund at 5-6.5% p.a. (below MCLR-linked commercial bank rates of 8.5-10.5%) as the primary term loan tranche. CGTMSE covers the first loss default guarantee, reducing collateral requirements for first-generation entrepreneurs. PMEGP residual subsidy (for units below ₹1 crore investment only) and state MSME interest subvention (Kerala Food Processing Policy offers 3% interest subsidy for 5 years; Tamil Nadu's Packaged Food Scheme offers ₹10 lakh grant for BIS certification) should be layered into the package. For the medium unit (₹2-3 crore, commercial bank route): recommended debt-equity is 65:35 with SBI or HDFC as lead bank. SBI's food processing sector priority sector lending (PSL) tag ensures 8-8.5% MCLR-linked rate, and the ₹3 crore PLI incentive (under the PLI Scheme for Food Processing, 2-10% performance-linked subsidy on incremental sales above ₹2 crore base year) reduces effective cost of capital by approximately 300-400 basis points over 5 years. Working capital cycle for this sector is 45-60 days: raw spice procurement is seasonal (60% of annual requirement purchased in Q3-Q4 post-harvest), processed inventory holds for 15-20 days, and trade receivables from kirana channels run 30-45 days net. This requires a ₹35-50 lakh working capital limit per ₹1 crore of annual revenue. Debt service coverage ratio (DSCR) of 1.5x is the minimum lender threshold; at 85% capacity utilisation and a gross margin of 28-32%, the DSCR projects at 1.65-1.85x across all three CapEx tiers, meeting the 2.5-3.5 year payback target comfortably. KAMRIT recommends ICICI Bank for digital GST-linked working capital limits and Axis Bank for the MUDRA-SIDBI blend for the micro unit tranche.
Risks and mitigation for this project
The three structural risks specific to this project, with quantitative dimensions, are as follows. First, raw material price volatility: chilli, turmeric, and cumin exhibit 40-60% intra-year price swings driven by monsoon failure in Andhra Pradesh, Rajasthan, and Madhya Pradesh respectively, directly impacting the 60-65% raw material cost as a share of revenue. The mitigation architecture requires 45-60 days of raw material buffer stock (costed at ₹15-25 lakh for a ₹1 crore plant) and forward contracts covering 35-40% of annual spice requirements with cluster-level farmer collectives or APMC-registered aggregators, reducing effective input cost variance to ±12-15%.
Second, FSSAI pesticide MRL non-compliance risk: the 2023 FSSAI amendment tightening MRLs for 30 pesticide compounds has created a compliance cliff for approximately 30% of unorganised raw spice supply. Supply chain traceability to the farm-gate level (mandatory from FY2026 for institutional retail) requires the plant to either establish direct procurement from integrated farm clusters or invest ₹8-12 lakh annually in third-party testing from FSSAI-notified labs. Third, competitive intensity from MDH and Everest: MDH spends an estimated ₹100-150 crore annually on media and trade promotions and has deep general trade relationships (present in 85%+ of India's kirana stores).
Competing on price in standard cumin and coriander powders is financially suicidal. The mitigation is product and channel differentiation: GI-tagged pepper from Kerala and Sikkim cardamom in the premium tier (₹500-800/kg retail versus ₹180-220/kg commodity blends) targeted at D2C and premium modern trade, and a geographic concentration strategy building route density in Karnataka and Tamil Nadu where Eastern Condiments and MTR are the primary incumbents, not MDH and Everest. Sensitivity analysis on the ₹2 crore plant at 85% base case shows: if input costs rise 15% without price pass-through, payback extends from 3 years to 3.8 years (still within lender tolerance); if capacity utilisation drops to 65% (demand shortfall), payback extends to 4.4 years, triggering the CGTMSE first-loss default guarantee threshold.
Lenders should structure a ₹15-20 lakh revenue reserve account (two months' debt service) as a covenant in the loan agreement.
How to engage with KAMRIT on this report
KAMRIT offers three engagement tiers tailored to the decision stage of the project. Pick the tier that matches what you actually need: pricing, scope, and turnaround are summarised in the sidebar.
Key market drivers
- Indian cuisine global popularity
- D2C spice brands rise
- Ready-to-cook masala demand
- GI-tagged regional spices
Competitive landscape
The Indian spices processing packaging plant market is sized at ₹70,000 crore in 2025 and is on a 10.1% trajectory to ₹1.4 lakh crore by 2032. MDH, Everest and Catch (DS Group) hold the leading positions , with MTR Foods, Eastern Condiments also profiled in this DPR. The full report benchmarks the new entrant's CapEx (₹40 lakh - ₹3 crore) and unit economics against the listed-peer cost structure, identifies the specific competitive gap a 2.5 - 3.5-year-payback project can exploit, and includes channel-share and pricing-position analysis. Click any name to open its live profile, current stock price, and analyst note.
What's inside the Spices Processing Packaging Plant DPR
The Spices Processing Packaging Plant DPR is a 172-page PDF (Tier 2 also ships an Excel financial model) built around a small-MSME entrant assumption. It covers unit operations from raw-material intake to cold-chain dispatch, FSSAI-compliant fit-out, packaging line throughput sizing, and channel-economics for kirana, modern trade, and quick-commerce. The financial side runs the full project economics for ₹40 lakh - ₹3 crore CapEx: line-itemised CapEx with vendor quotes, OpEx build-up by cost head, 5-year revenue projection by SKU and channel, P&L / balance sheet / cash flow, ROI, NPV, IRR, working-capital cycle, break-even, three-scenario sensitivity, and the Means of Finance recommendation. Payback of 2.5 - 3.5 years is back-tested against the listed-peer cost structure of MDH and Everest.
Numbers for this Spices Processing & Packaging Plant project
Market, operating, and project economics at a glance
A focused view of the numbers that decide this small-MSME project. The Bankable DPR breaks each of these down into the full state-by-state and vendor-by-vendor schedule.
India Spices Market Size (FY2025)
₹70,000 crore
Organised branded segment valued at approximately ₹14,000 crore; unorganised constitutes the remaining ₹56,000 crore.
India Spices Market Forecast (2032)
₹1.4 lakh crore
10.1% CAGR over the period 2025-2032. RTC masala mixes fastest growing at 16-18% CAGR.
Project CapEx Band
₹40 lakh - ₹3 crore
Micro ₹40-80L (PMEGP route); Small ₹1-2cr (SIDBI route); Medium ₹2-3cr (commercial bank PSL route).
Projected Payback Period
2.5 - 3.5 years
At 85% capacity utilisation and 28-32% gross margin. DSCR projects at 1.65-1.85x across all tiers.
Spice Grinding Yield Benchmark
95-98%
Achievable with cryogenic pin-mill grinding. Ambient hammer milling yields 88-92% with higher volatile oil loss.
Steam Sterilisation Cost per kg
₹1.2-1.8/kg
180-220 kg steam per tonne of input. ETO alternative faces carcinogen classification risk under Hazardous Waste Rules 2016.
Kirana Channel Retail Margin
12-18%
Kirana stores account for 55-60% of spice volumes by value; MT accounts for 25-30% at 8-12% margins. D2C emerging at 20-25% margins.
Raw Material as % of Revenue
60-65%
Seasonal procurement strategy reduces this by 8-12% through bulk Q3-Q4 purchase from cluster-level farmer collectives.
PLI Incentive (Food Processing)
2-10% of incremental sales
Available for medium-scale units above ₹2 crore investment under the PLI Scheme for Food Processing, over 5 years.
Energy Cost Offset via Solar Rooftop
35-45% reduction
200 kW MNRE rooftop solar at 5.5-6.0 kWh/m²/day irradiance (Rajasthan/Karnataka) offsets 35-45% of 180-220 kW connected load.
City-specific versions of this report
Setting up in your city? 20 location-specific overlays included.
Each city version of this report layers in state-specific subsidies, the local industrial land cost band, electricity tariff, distance to the nearest export port, and the closest state industrial policy headline: useful when shortlisting a location for your unit.
Table of Contents
20 chapters, 172 pages. Excel financial model included with Tier 2 and Tier 3.
FAQs about this Spices Processing & Packaging Plant project
What is the addressable market opportunity for this spices processing plant in India?
The domestic branded spices market is sized at ₹70,000 crore in FY2025, growing at 10.1% CAGR to a projected ₹1.4 lakh crore by 2032. The organised branded sub-segment alone is valued at approximately ₹14,000 crore and growing at 14-16% CAGR as FSSAI enforcement and modern trade standards permanently shift volume from unorganised loose spices to branded BIS-certified packs. The RTC (ready-to-cook) masala mixes sub-segment, growing at 16-18% CAGR, is the highest-value opportunity at ₹18,000 crore, and is the primary SKU recommendation for this plant's product mix.
What licences and approvals are required to set up a spices processing plant in India?
The minimum statutory stack is: FSSAI State or Central Licence (Food Safety and Standards Act, 2006), BIS ISI certification for each ground spice product line (Bureau of Indian Standards Act, 2016), SPCB/CTPCB Consent to Establish and Operate (Water Act 1974 and Air Act 1981; Red Category for steam sterilisation lines), MSME Udyam Registration (udyam.gov.in) for PMEGP and scheme eligibility, GST registration, and EPF/ESI filings above the statutory employee thresholds. For export-oriented GI-tagged product lines, a Certificate of Registration of Export from the Spices Board India and DGFT IEC code are additionally required.
What is the recommended CapEx and plant configuration for a profitable spices processing unit?
For a plant targeting ₹6-10 crore annual revenue (the medium-scale tier), a CapEx of ₹1.5-2 crore is recommended, deploying: 2,000 kg/hr processing line with Satake optical colour sorting (₹55-75 lakh), steam sterilisation tunnel (₹18-25 lakh), pin-mill cryogenic grinding with nitrogen dosing (₹28-35 lakh), ribbon blender (₹8-12 lakh), and a hybrid VFFS packing line (₹30-45 lakh). This configuration achieves 95-98% grinding yield, 85%+ volatile oil retention, and a conversion cost of ₹12-18 per kg against a realised price of ₹80-180 per kg in the branded retail pack, generating a gross margin of 28-32%.
What is the payback period and how does working capital cycle impact profitability?
The project payback is 2.5 to 3.5 years at 85% capacity utilisation and a gross margin of 28-32%. The working capital cycle runs 45-60 days, driven by a 60-day raw material procurement window (seasonal bulk purchase), 20-day process inventory, and 30-45 day trade receivables from kirana channels (MT channels run 15-20 days). A ₹35-50 lakh working capital limit per ₹1 crore of annual revenue is required. Managing the raw material procurement window through cluster-level forward contracts reduces buffer stock financing by ₹6-10 lakh and cuts effective input cost by 8-12%.
Which government schemes and financial institutions are best suited to fund this project?
The ₹40 lakh to ₹3 crore CapEx band is served by four distinct instruments: PMEGP (KVIC) for micro units below ₹1 crore (25-35% capital subsidy); SIDBI Food Processing Refinance Fund for small units (₹1-2 crore, 5.5-6.5% p.a.); and SBI or HDFC priority sector lending for medium units (₹2-3 crore, 8-8.5% MCLR-linked). CGTMSE provides collateral-free guarantee coverage across all tranches. State schemes (Kerala Food Processing Policy 3% interest subsidy, Tamil Nadu Packaged Food ₹10 lakh BIS grant, Rajasthan Food Processing Policy land租赁 subsidy) stack on top of the federal instruments. The ₹3 crore PLI Scheme for Food Processing provides a 2-10% performance-linked incentive on incremental annual sales, reducing effective cost of capital by 300-400 bps over 5 years.
What are the top three risks and how are they mitigated in the bankable DPR?
The three material risks are: (1) Raw material price volatility of 40-60% for chilli and turmeric, mitigated by 45-60 day buffer stock, forward contracts covering 35-40% of annual requirement, and flexible SKU switching between whole spice resale and ground spice processing as margin conditions change. (2) FSSAI pesticide MRL non-compliance risk from unorganised raw supply, mitigated by direct farm-gate procurement from FSSAI-registered clusters and mandatory third-party lab testing from QCI-notified facilities. (3) Competitive intensity from MDH and Everest's combined 60-65% share of the national branded market, mitigated by GI-tagged product differentiation, D2C and premium MT channel strategy, and geographic concentration in South India (Karnataka and Tamil Nadu) where MDH-Everest penetration is structurally lower.
Not sure which tier you need?
Senior Partner Vishal Ranjan or Associate Vidushi Kothari will take a 20-minute scoping call and recommend the right engagement tier for your decision stage. Response within one business day.